www.aplisboa.pt


Calendário - Calendário

77 Jogos

2435 quinta, 22.06.2017 20:30 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 UF Entroncamento - AAlcobacense CD Luís Nunes
Pav. UF Entroncamento 9-2thumbs_up.png 
2660 quinta, 22.06.2017 21:30 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 AD Oeiras - S Alenquer e Benf. Ricardo Leão
Pav. AD Oeiras 4-2thumbs_up.png 
2791 quinta, 22.06.2017 20:30 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins FC Alverca - Parede FC Jorge Baião
Pav. Parede - 
2453 quinta, 22.06.2017 21:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 Juv. Azeitonense - S Alenquer e Benf. João Borges
Pav. Azeitão 1-12thumbs_down.png 
2775 sexta, 23.06.2017 20:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins S Alenquer e Benf. - CD P.Arcos (A) Thierry Francisco
Pav. Alenquer - 
2439 sexta, 23.06.2017 21:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 SC Torres - AJ Salesiana Marco Lopes
Pav SC Torres 14-5thumbs_up.png 
2604 sexta, 23.06.2017 21:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 UD Vilafranquense - GC Odivelas Fernando Cabaço
Pav. Vilafranquense 4-2thumbs_up.png 
2675 sexta, 23.06.2017 21:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-20 Biblioteca IR - C. A. C. O Orlando Ramos
Pav. Valado de Frades - 
2529 sexta, 23.06.2017 22:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 GCC "Os Corujas" - AJ Salesiana Rui Taborda
Pav. Coruche 2-4thumbs_down.png 
2760 sábado, 24.06.2017 10:30 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis CD P.Arcos - SL Benfica Inês Campeão
Pav. P. Arcos - 
2802 sábado, 24.06.2017 12:30 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins APAC Tojal - CD P.Arcos (B) Ruben Guimarães
Pav. AD Oeiras - 
2719 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:00 Taça APL Infantis HC "Os Tigres" - SL Benfica Joaquim Sequeira
Pav. Nafarros 5-1thumbs_up.png 
2440 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 AE Física - AAlcobacense CD Marco Lopes
Pav. Física 18-0thumbs_up.png 
2479 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 SL Benfica - GC Odivelas Nuno Monteiro
Pav. Amadora 9-4thumbs_up.png 
2480 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 UD Vilafranquense - A Stuart HCM (A) Jorge Carmona
Pav. Vilafranquense 4-8thumbs_down.png 
2460 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 Juv. Azeitonense - UDC Nafarros João César
Pav. Azeitão - 
2459 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 C. A. C. O - HC Turquel Tiago Alves
Pav. C. Ourique 1-18thumbs_down.png 
2510 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 HC "Os Tigres" - GDS Cascais Beatriz Rodrigues
Pav. Tigres Almeirim 2-2draw.png 
2509 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 HC Vasco da Gama - A Stuart HCM (B) Pedro Mota
Pav. Sines 9-5thumbs_up.png 
2804 sábado, 24.06.2017 14:45 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins AJ Salesiana - FC Alverca Jorge Baião
Pav. Salesiana - 
2661 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 S Alenquer e Benf. - ACR Santa Cita José Martins
Pav. Alenquer 6-1thumbs_up.png 
2787 sábado, 24.06.2017 15:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins HC Sintra - CD P.Arcos (A) Alexandre Araújo
Pav. HC Sintra - 
2720 sábado, 24.06.2017 15:30 Taça APL Infantis AD Oeiras - APAC Tojal Thierry Francisco
Pav. Nafarros 2-4thumbs_down.png 
2527 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 AJ Salesiana - GD Sesimbra Jorge Baião
Pav. Salesiana 6-1thumbs_up.png 
2630 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 GD Fabril - AE Física Paulo Ferrão
Pavilhão Vitor Domingos 5-10thumbs_down.png 
2629 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 HC Caldas - CD P.Arcos Ricardo Rodrigues
Pav. HC Caldas 2-12thumbs_down.png 
2650 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 FC Alverca - Criar-T Paulo Gonçalves
Pav. FC Alverca - 
2789 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins HC Lourinhã - SL Benfica Carlos Brás
Pav. Lourinhã - 
2788 sábado, 24.06.2017 16:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins AE Física - S Alenquer e Benf. Marco Lopes
Pav. Física - 
2721 sábado, 24.06.2017 17:00 Taça APL Juvenis GCC "Os Corujas" - SC Torres Nuno Sousa
Pav. Nafarros 3-2thumbs_up.png 
2722 sábado, 24.06.2017 18:30 Taça APL Juvenis UF Entroncamento - A Stuart HCM Manuel Gonçalves
Pav. Nafarros 3-9thumbs_down.png 
2407 sábado, 24.06.2017 20:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-13 FC Alverca - Criar-T Ricardo Leão
Pav. FC Alverca 14-6thumbs_up.png 
2662 sábado, 24.06.2017 21:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 UDC Nafarros - AD Oeiras José Nave
Pav. Nafarros 3-10thumbs_down.png 
2723 domingo, 25.06.2017 10:00 Taça APL Infantis SL Benfica - AD Oeiras Nelson Melo
Paulo Gonçalves
Pav. Nafarros 3-4thumbs_down.png 
2610 domingo, 25.06.2017 11:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 HCP Grândola - UD Vilafranquense Pedro Mota
Pav. PDM Grândola 7-12thumbs_down.png 
2765 domingo, 25.06.2017 11:30 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis SL Benfica - AJ Salesiana Luís Aires
Pav. C. Ourique - 
2724 domingo, 25.06.2017 11:30 Taça APL Juvenis SC Torres - UF Entroncamento Joaquim Sequeira
Marco Lopes
Pav. Nafarros 4-8thumbs_down.png 
2649 domingo, 25.06.2017 12:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-17 HCP Grândola - HC Turquel Paulo Carvalho
António Peça
Pav. HC Turquel 6-4thumbs_up.png 
2590 domingo, 25.06.2017 13:30 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 HC Turquel (B) - Criar-T António Peça
Pav. HC Turquel 7-4thumbs_up.png 
2530 domingo, 25.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 FC Alverca - UDC Nafarros Jorge Carmona
Pav. FC Alverca 5-1thumbs_up.png 
2550 domingo, 25.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 GD Fabril - GDS Cascais Cidalino Lamosa
Pavilhão Vitor Domingos 11-8thumbs_up.png 
2549 domingo, 25.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 HC Turquel (A) - APAC Tojal Paulo Carvalho
Pav. HC Turquel 15-2thumbs_up.png 
2569 domingo, 25.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 Parede FC - SC Torres Jorge Baião
Pav. Parede 3-7thumbs_down.png 
2589 domingo, 25.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 HC Santarém - HC Sintra Beatriz Rodrigues
Pav. Santarém 5-1thumbs_up.png 
2609 domingo, 25.06.2017 14:45 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-15 A Stuart HCM - GC Odivelas Manuel Gonçalves
Pav. Professor João Campelo 7-3thumbs_up.png 
2843 domingo, 25.06.2017 15:30 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares HC Sintra - AE Física (B) Ricardo Leão
Pav. HC Sintra - 
2725 domingo, 25.06.2017 15:30 Taça APL Infantis HC "Os Tigres" - APAC Tojal José Martins
Tiago Alves
Pav. Nafarros 2-1thumbs_up.png 
2682 domingo, 25.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-20 Biblioteca IR - GC Odivelas David Barros
Pav. Valado de Frades - 
2681 domingo, 25.06.2017 16:00 Taça Professor João Campelo - Sub-20 A Stuart HCM - SC Marinhense Manuel Gonçalves
Pav. Professor João Campelo 1-3thumbs_down.png 
2764 domingo, 25.06.2017 16:00 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis Parede FC - CD P.Arcos Jorge Baião
Pav. Parede - 
2838 domingo, 25.06.2017 16:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares AJ Salesiana - FC Alverca Nelson Melo
Pav. Salesiana - 
2780 domingo, 25.06.2017 16:30 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins AE Física - HC Lourinhã Luís Aires
Pav. Física - 
2844 domingo, 25.06.2017 16:30 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares GC Odivelas - S Alenquer e Benf. Alexandre Araújo
Pav. Odivelas - 
2726 domingo, 25.06.2017 17:00 Taça APL Juvenis GCC "Os Corujas" - A Stuart HCM Paulo Baião
Nuno Monteiro
Pav. Nafarros 4-5thumbs_down.png 
2803 domingo, 25.06.2017 17:30 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins Parede FC - SC Torres Ruben Guimarães
Pav. Parede - 
2837 domingo, 25.06.2017 18:45 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares Parede FC - SC Torres Ruben Guimarães
Pav. Parede - 
2763 domingo, 25.06.2017 19:15 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis FC Alverca - AE Física José Nave
Pav. FC Alverca - 
2828 segunda, 26.06.2017 21:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares HC Lourinhã - APAC Tojal Carlos Brás
Pav. Lourinhã - 
2830 quarta, 28.06.2017 20:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares APAC Tojal - Sporting CP Rui Marçalo
Pav. Tojal - 
2766 sexta, 30.06.2017 20:00 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis APAC Tojal - SC Torres a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Tojal - 
2852 sábado, 01.07.2017 00:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins HC Lourinhã - APAC Tojal - 
2851 sábado, 01.07.2017 00:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins SL Benfica - Parede FC - 
2850 sábado, 01.07.2017 00:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins AE Física - SC Torres - 
2853 sábado, 01.07.2017 00:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins CD P.Arcos (A) - AJ Salesiana - 
2849 sábado, 01.07.2017 00:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins HC Sintra - FC Alverca - 
2854 sábado, 01.07.2017 00:00 Torneio Encerramento de Benjamins S Alenquer e Benf. - CD P.Arcos (B) - 
2832 sábado, 01.07.2017 15:30 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares HC Lourinhã - AE Física (A) a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Lourinhã - 
2750 sábado, 01.07.2017 18:00 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis Parede FC - APAC Tojal a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Parede - 
2767 domingo, 02.07.2017 10:00 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis AE Física - SC Torres a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Física - 
2768 domingo, 02.07.2017 11:00 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis CD P.Arcos - FC Alverca a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. P. Arcos - 
2846 domingo, 02.07.2017 11:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares S Alenquer e Benf. - HC Sintra a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Alenquer - 
2769 domingo, 02.07.2017 11:30 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis AJ Salesiana - Parede FC a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Salesiana - 
2845 domingo, 02.07.2017 11:30 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares AE Física (B) - GC Odivelas a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. Física - 
2770 domingo, 02.07.2017 14:00 Torneio Encerramento de Bambis SL Benfica - APAC Tojal a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. C. Ourique - 
2839 domingo, 02.07.2017 15:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares SC Torres - AJ Salesiana a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav SC Torres - 
2840 domingo, 02.07.2017 16:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares FC Alverca - Parede FC a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. FC Alverca - 
2829 domingo, 02.07.2017 17:00 Torneio Encerramento de Escolares CD P.Arcos - HC Lourinhã a nomear AP Lisboa
Pav. P. Arcos - 

Contactos

Rua Possidónio da Silva, 103 - Loja Dt.ª
1350-246 Lisboa
Portugal

Tel: 213 931 710
email: info@aplisboa.pt

Coordenadas GPS: N 38.712307º | W  9.168458º
Google maps