www.aplisboa.pt

Taça APL Escolares 2015/16 - 1ª Fase Série APrint 

J  NUM  Recinto Data Hora Equipa visitada   Equipa visitanteResultado Árbitro
1 2031 GCC 07.05.2016 11:00 h CN Rio Maior - GCC "Os Corujas" _ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo
1 2032 HCTA 13.03.2016 10:30 h HC "Os Tigres" (B) - SC Tomar_ - _ Rodrigues,Beatriz
1 2033 JOur 12.03.2016 15:00 h Juv. Ouriense - HC Turquel (B)_ - _ Nunes ,Diogo
2 2034 GCC 19.03.2016 15:00 h GCC "Os Corujas" - HC "Os Tigres" (B)_ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo
2 2035 HCT 20.03.2016 10:00 h HC Turquel (B) - CN Rio Maior_ - _ AP Leiria,a nomear
2 2036 STom 20.03.2016 15:00 h SC Tomar - Juv. Ouriense_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
3 2037 JOur 02.04.2016 16:00 h Juv. Ouriense - GCC "Os Corujas" _ - _ Nunes ,Diogo
3 2038 HCTA 03.04.2016 10:30 h HC "Os Tigres" (B) - CN Rio Maior_ - _ Rodrigues,Beatriz
3 2039 HCT 03.04.2016 11:00 h HC Turquel (B) - SC Tomar_ - _ Rodrigues,Luís
4 2040 GCC 09.04.2016 15:00 h GCC "Os Corujas" - SC Tomar_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
4 2041 CNRM 10.04.2016 11:30 h CN Rio Maior - Juv. Ouriense_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
4 2042 HCTA 10.04.2016 14:00 h HC "Os Tigres" (B) - HC Turquel (B)_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
5 2043 HCT 16.04.2016 16:00 h HC Turquel (B) - GCC "Os Corujas" _ - _ Francisco,Claudio
5 2044 STom 17.04.2016 17:45 h SC Tomar - CN Rio Maior_ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo
5 2045 JOur 16.04.2016 15:30 h Juv. Ouriense - HC "Os Tigres" (B)_ - _ Fagulha,Carlos
6 2046 CNRM 23.04.2016 11:00 h GCC "Os Corujas" - CN Rio Maior_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
6 2047 STom 24.04.2016 15:00 h SC Tomar - HC "Os Tigres" (B)_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
6 2048 HCT 23.04.2016 17:00 h HC Turquel (B) - Juv. Ouriense_ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo
7 2049 HCTA 30.04.2016 11:00 h HC "Os Tigres" (B) - GCC "Os Corujas" _ - _ Rodrigues,Beatriz
7 2050 CNRM 30.04.2016 15:30 h CN Rio Maior - HC Turquel (B)_ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo
7 2051 JOur 30.04.2016 15:00 h Juv. Ouriense - SC Tomar_ - _ Nunes ,Diogo
8 2052 GCC 01.05.2016 14:00 h GCC "Os Corujas" - Juv. Ouriense_ - _ Taborda,Rui
8 2053 CNRM 01.05.2016 11:30 h CN Rio Maior - HC "Os Tigres" (B)_ - _ Rodrigues,Beatriz
8 2054 STom 01.05.2016 17:45 h SC Tomar - HC Turquel (B)_ - _ Casimiro,Teófilo
9 2055 STom 08.05.2016 15:00 h SC Tomar - GCC "Os Corujas" _ - _ Gameiro,António
9 2056 JOur 08.05.2016 15:00 h Juv. Ouriense - CN Rio Maior_ - _ AP Ribatejo,a nomear
9 2057 HCT 07.05.2016 12:00 h HC Turquel (B) - HC "Os Tigres" (B)_ - _ Santos,Diogo
10 2058 GCC 14.05.2016 16:00 h GCC "Os Corujas" - HC Turquel (B)_ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo
10 2059 CNRM 15.05.2016 11:30 h CN Rio Maior - SC Tomar_ - _ Rodrigues,Beatriz
10 2060 HCTA 15.05.2016 15:00 h HC "Os Tigres" (B) - Juv. Ouriense_ - _ Rodrigues,Ricardo

Contactos

Rua Possidónio da Silva, 103 - Loja Dt.ª
1350-246 Lisboa
Portugal

Tel: 213 931 710
email: info@aplisboa.pt

Coordenadas GPS: N 38.712307º | W  9.168458º
Google maps